Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2021 15:30

Herren II

SSV Schönmünzach III

SSV Schönmünzach II

0:9

18.09.2021 15:30

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

SSV Schönmünzach II

0:9

18.09.2021 19:30

Herren I

TTC Mühringen

SSV Schönmünzach

9:2

19.09.2021 10:30

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTG Süßen II

4:6

25.09.2021 10:00

Nachwuchscup

TSV Freudenstadt

SSV Schönmünzach

4:6

25.09.2021 13:00

Jungen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TV Ebhausen

6:0

25.09.2021 18:00

Herren III

1. TTC Mühlen 1987

SSV Schönmünzach III

9:1

26.09.2021 11:00

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TV Oberhaugstett

8:0

02.10.2021 13:00

Nachwuchscup

TV Oberhaugstett

SSV Schönmünzach

6:0

02.10.2021 13:00

Jungen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

CVJM Grüntal IV

6:3

02.10.2021 19:00

Herren II

SSV Schönmünzach II

CVJM Grüntal II

9:0

09.10.2021 13:00

Jungen I

TT Altburg

SSV Schönmünzach

1:6

09.10.2021 13:00

Nachwuchscup

MUTTV Bad Liebenzell

SSV Schönmünzach

2:8

09.10.2021 16:00

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

Spvgg Weil der Stadt

8:1

10.10.2021 10:30

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTF Rastatt

4:6

10.10.2021 11:00

Herren II

VfB Cresbach-Waldachtal

SSV Schönmünzach II

2:9

10.10.2021 14:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

TSV Nusplingen

9:3

16.10.2021 10:00

Jungen I

TTC Birkenfeld II

SSV Schönmünzach

2:6

16.10.2021 16:00

Herren IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

TTC Lossburg-Rodt II

5:5

16.10.2021 19:00

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTV Gärtringen

4:9

23.10.2021 10:00

Jungen II

TSV Freudenstadt

SSV Schönmünzach II

1:6

23.10.2021 11:00

Nachwuchscup

SSV Schönmünzach

TV Calmbach

3:6

23.10.2021 13:00

Jungen I

SSV Schönmünzach

CVJM Grüntal II

6:2

23.10.2021 15:30

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

TT B'bronn-Kl'bach (SG) II

2:9

23.10.2021 18:00

Herren I

Spvgg Weil der Stadt

SSV Schönmünzach

9:3

23.10.2021 18:00

Herren IV

CVJM Grüntal IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

0:6

24.10.2021 10:30

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

DJK Offenburg II

8:2

30.10.2021 11:00

Jungen II

SF Emmingen

SSV Schönmünzach II

3:6

30.10.2021 18:00

Damen II

TTV Gärtringen

SSV Schönmünzach II

6:8

30.10.2021 18:00

Herren III

TSV Altheim 1912

SSV Schönmünzach III

9:2

30.10.2021 18:00

Damen I

TSG Kaiserslautern

SSV Schönmünzach

5:5

31.10.2021 11:00

Damen I

1. FC Saarbrücken-TT

SSV Schönmünzach

4:6

06.11.2021 16:30

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TuS Metzingen

8:5

11.11.2021 20:00

Herren IV

SG Empfingen II

SSV Schönmünzach IV

1:6

13.11.2021 11:00

Nachwuchscup

SSV Schönmünzach

SF Emmingen

5:5

13.11.2021 12:00

Jungen I

TTC Birkenfeld

SSV Schönmünzach

5:5

13.11.2021 13:30

Nachwuchscup

SSV Schönmünzach

VfL Nagold

6:4

13.11.2021 16:00

Herren IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

TTC Mühringen IV

6:3

13.11.2021 18:00

Herren II

TT B'bronn-Kl'bach (SG) II

SSV Schönmünzach II

4:9

13.11.2021 18:00

Herren I

TuS Metzingen

SSV Schönmünzach

9:4

13.11.2021 18:00

Damen I

VfL Sindelfingen II

SSV Schönmünzach

10:0

14.11.2021 10:30

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTV Weinheim-West

5:5

20.11.2021 10:00

Nachwuchscup

TTC Mühringen

SSV Schönmünzach

8:0

20.11.2021 12:00

Jungen II

SF Salzstetten

SSV Schönmünzach II

6:4

20.11.2021 16:00

Herren IV

SF Salzstetten III

SSV Schönmünzach IV

6:0

20.11.2021 17:30

Damen I

TTC 1946 Weinheim II

SSV Schönmünzach

5:5

20.11.2021 19:00

Herren II

SSV Schönmünzach II

1. TTC Mühlen 1987

9:0

21.11.2021 14:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

SpVgg Mössingen

4:9

27.11.2021 13:00

Jungen I

SSV Schönmünzach

CVJM Grüntal III

6:0

27.11.2021 16:00

Herren IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

TV Dornstetten II

6:0

27.11.2021 18:00

Herren II

SV Glatten II

SSV Schönmünzach II

0:9

27.11.2021 19:00

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

CVJM Grüntal II

3:9

28.11.2021 11:00

Herren I

TTC Ergenzingen II

SSV Schönmünzach

5:9

05.12.2021 14:00

Damen I

TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf

SSV Schönmünzach

3:7

15.01.2022 12:30

Damen I

DJK Offenburg II

SSV Schönmünzach

2:8

29.01.2022 17:00

Damen I

TTF Rastatt

SSV Schönmünzach

6:4

05.02.2022 15:00

Damen II

TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt

SSV Schönmünzach II

3:8

26.02.2022 17:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

1. FC Saarbrücken-TT

2:8

27.02.2022 11:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TSG Kaiserslautern

5:5

06.03.2022 10:30

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf

7:3

12.03.2022 14:00

Jungen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTF Althengstett

5:5

12.03.2022 18:00

Damen I

TTV Weinheim-West

SSV Schönmünzach

6:4

13.03.2022 13:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTC 1946 Weinheim II

5:5

19.03.2022 13:00

Jungen I

SV Baiersbronn

SSV Schönmünzach

1:6

20.03.2022 10:00

Damen I

TTG Süßen II

SSV Schönmünzach

5:5

21.03.2022 20:00

Herren IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

TSV Freudenstadt IV

0:6

26.03.2022 19:00

Herren I

TTC Birkenfeld

SSV Schönmünzach

9:6

26.03.2022 19:00

Herren III

VfB Cresbach-Waldachtal

SSV Schönmünzach III

0:9

27.03.2022 14:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

SV Böblingen II

9:2

09.04.2022 11:30

Jungen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TTC Lossburg-Rodt

6:1

09.04.2022 15:00

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

SV Glatten II

9:5

09.04.2022 19:00

Herren II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TSV Altheim 1912

9:3

30.04.2022 18:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

VfL Sindelfingen II

10:0

17.09.2022 15:30

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

SV Mitteltal-Obertal

4:9

17.09.2022 18:00

Damen I

TTV Weinheim-West

SSV Schönmünzach

2:8

17.09.2022 19:00

Herren II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TT Altburg

2:9

24.09.2022 10:00

Jungen II

TTC Birkenfeld II

SSV Schönmünzach II

0:6

24.09.2022 15:30

Herren II

TV Calmbach II

SSV Schönmünzach II

9:2

24.09.2022 17:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

VfL Sindelfingen II

10:0

25.09.2022 10:00

Jungen I

SSV Schönmünzach

SG Bettringen

6:1

25.09.2022 11:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf

8:2

25.09.2022 11:50

Jungen I

SU Neckarsulm

SSV Schönmünzach

0:6

25.09.2022 13:30

Jungen I

GSV Hemmingen

SSV Schönmünzach

6:3

25.09.2022 14:00

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TG Schwenningen

8:2

01.10.2022 11:00

Nachwuchscup

SSV Schönmünzach

TTC Egenhausen

0:8

01.10.2022 13:00

Jungen III

SSV Schönmünzach III

SV Baiersbronn II

0:10

01.10.2022 15:30

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

TT B'bronn-Kl'bach (SG) II

4:9

01.10.2022 19:00

Herren II

SSV Schönmünzach II

VfL Nagold

9:3

08.10.2022 12:00

Jungen III

TSV Altheim 1912

SSV Schönmünzach III

6:0

08.10.2022 12:30

Nachwuchscup

MUTTV Bad Liebenzell

SSV Schönmünzach

9:1

08.10.2022 13:00

Jungen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

CVJM Grüntal II

6:4

08.10.2022 15:30

Herren IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

TTC Lossburg-Rodt II

6:3

08.10.2022 16:00

Damen I

1. FC Saarbrücken-TT

SSV Schönmünzach

2:8

08.10.2022 18:00

Herren III

TSV Altheim 1912

SSV Schönmünzach III

9:5

08.10.2022 19:00

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTC Ottenbronn II

9:0

09.10.2022 11:00

Damen I

TSG Kaiserslautern

SSV Schönmünzach

2:8

15.10.2022 11:00

Nachwuchscup

SSV Schönmünzach

TV Calmbach

2:6

15.10.2022 11:00

Jungen II

SV Baiersbronn

SSV Schönmünzach II

4:6

15.10.2022 13:00

Jungen III

SSV Schönmünzach III

TV Dornstetten

4:6

15.10.2022 15:00

Herren IV

SG Empfingen II

SSV Schönmünzach IV

6:0

15.10.2022 15:00

Herren II

TTC Birkenfeld II

SSV Schönmünzach II

9:1

15.10.2022 18:00

Damen I

TTV Ettlingen

SSV Schönmünzach

1:9

16.10.2022 10:00

Jungen I

SV Böblingen

SSV Schönmünzach

6:1

16.10.2022 13:00

Jungen I

SV Sillenbuch

SSV Schönmünzach

6:0

16.10.2022 15:00

Jungen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TSV Rot an der Rot

6:2

22.10.2022 13:00

Jungen III

SSV Schönmünzach III

TTC Egenhausen

6:3

22.10.2022 14:00

Nachwuchscup

CVJM Grüntal

SSV Schönmünzach

10:0

22.10.2022 18:00

Herren III

TUS Bad Rippoldsau

SSV Schönmünzach III

9:7

22.10.2022 19:00

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

TV Rottenburg

7:9

23.10.2022 11:00

Damen II

TSV Betzingen

SSV Schönmünzach II

0:8

23.10.2022 14:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

VfL Sindelfingen II

7:9

29.10.2022 11:00

Jungen III

TTC Lützenhardt 1976

SSV Schönmünzach III

2:8

29.10.2022 12:00

Jungen II

1. TTC Mühlen 1987

SSV Schönmünzach II

0:6

29.10.2022 15:30

Herren IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

TUS Bad Rippoldsau III

6:0

29.10.2022 19:00

Herren II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TSV Freudenstadt

9:6

30.10.2022 10:30

Herren I

TuS Metzingen

SSV Schönmünzach

9:5

30.10.2022 11:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

DJK Offenburg II

7:3

30.10.2022 14:30

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TV Rottenburg

8:1

12.11.2022 10:30

Jungen II

TTC Ottenbronn

SSV Schönmünzach II

5:5

12.11.2022 13:00

Nachwuchscup

SSV Schönmünzach

SF Emmingen

2:8

12.11.2022 14:00

Damen II

VfL Sindelfingen III

SSV Schönmünzach II

3:8

12.11.2022 15:00

Herren IV

TTC Mühringen III

SSV Schönmünzach IV

6:0

12.11.2022 15:30

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

1. TTC Mühlen 1987

8:8

12.11.2022 19:00

Herren II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TTC Ottenbronn III

7:9

13.11.2022 10:00

Jungen I

TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen

SSV Schönmünzach

3:6

13.11.2022 11:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTF Rastatt

6:4

13.11.2022 13:00

Jungen I

SSV Schönmünzach

DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II

5:5

13.11.2022 14:30

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt

8:1

13.11.2022 15:00

Jungen I

SV Böblingen II

SSV Schönmünzach

0:6

19.11.2022 10:00

Nachwuchscup

TV Oberhaugstett

SSV Schönmünzach

9:1

19.11.2022 12:30

Damen I

SU Neckarsulm II

SSV Schönmünzach

1:9

19.11.2022 13:00

Jungen II

TTF Althengstett

SSV Schönmünzach II

3:6

19.11.2022 18:00

Herren III

CVJM Grüntal II

SSV Schönmünzach III

9:3

19.11.2022 18:00

Herren II

TT B'bronn-Kl'bach (SG)

SSV Schönmünzach II

9:7

19.11.2022 19:00

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

SV Amtzell

8:0

20.11.2022 16:00

Herren I

SV Böblingen II

SSV Schönmünzach

6:9

26.11.2022 13:00

Jungen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

CVJM Grüntal III

6:3

26.11.2022 13:30

Jungen III

SV Mitteltal-Obertal

SSV Schönmünzach III

6:4

26.11.2022 15:30

Herren IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

SV Glatten III

6:0

26.11.2022 18:00

Herren III

TTC Lossburg-Rodt

SSV Schönmünzach III

2:9

26.11.2022 18:00

Herren I

SpVgg Mössingen

SSV Schönmünzach

6:9

26.11.2022 19:30

Herren II

SF Salzstetten

SSV Schönmünzach II

6:9

03.12.2022 11:00

Jungen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TT Altburg

6:1

03.12.2022 13:00

Jungen III

SSV Schönmünzach III

SV Baiersbronn III

8:2

03.12.2022 18:00

Herren I

TG Schwenningen

SSV Schönmünzach

2:9

04.12.2022 11:00

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

SF Salzstetten II

4:9

04.12.2022 15:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTC Rottweil

9:4

10.12.2022 15:30

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

TV Dornstetten

10.12.2022 19:00

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

Spvgg Weil der Stadt

10.12.2022 19:30

Herren II

TTC Mühringen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

14.01.2023 17:00

Damen II

TG Schwenningen

SSV Schönmünzach II

15.01.2023 14:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

SpVgg Mössingen

28.01.2023 14:00

Damen I

VfL Sindelfingen II

SSV Schönmünzach

28.01.2023 19:00

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

TSV Betzingen

29.01.2023 14:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

SV Böblingen II

04.02.2023 15:30

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

VfL Sindelfingen III

04.02.2023 18:00

Herren I

Spvgg Weil der Stadt

SSV Schönmünzach

11.02.2023 17:30

Damen II

TV Rottenburg

SSV Schönmünzach II

11.02.2023 18:00

Herren I

TTC Rottweil

SSV Schönmünzach

11.02.2023 19:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTV Weinheim-West

12.02.2023 11:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

SU Neckarsulm II

25.02.2023 18:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TSG Kaiserslautern

04.03.2023 14:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

TuS Metzingen

05.03.2023 11:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

TTV Ettlingen

11.03.2023 15:00

Damen II

TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt

SSV Schönmünzach II

12.03.2023 14:00

Damen I

TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf

SSV Schönmünzach

18.03.2023 18:00

Herren I

VfL Sindelfingen II

SSV Schönmünzach

18.03.2023 19:00

Damen I

SSV Schönmünzach

1. FC Saarbrücken-TT

01.04.2023 15:30

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

SV Amtzell

01.04.2023 17:30

Herren I

TTC Ottenbronn II

SSV Schönmünzach

02.04.2023 14:00

Damen I

TTF Rastatt

SSV Schönmünzach

16.04.2023 14:30

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

TG Schwenningen

22.04.2023 14:00

Damen I

DJK Offenburg II

SSV Schönmünzach

29.04.2023 17:30

Herren I

TV Rottenburg

SSV Schönmünzach

Das-Werbe-TeamGrindehütteTaxi BatschGärtnerei KlumppKurbad Haist

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Damen I

SU Neckarsulm II

1

SSV Schönmünzach

9

Damen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

8

SV Amtzell

0

Herren I

SSV Schönmünzach

9

TTC Rottweil

4

Herren II

SF Salzstetten

6

SSV Schönmünzach II

9

Herren III

SSV Schönmünzach III

4

SF Salzstetten II

9

Herren IV

SSV Schönmünzach IV

6

SV Glatten III

0

Jungen I

SV Böblingen II

0

SSV Schönmünzach

6

Jungen II

SSV Schönmünzach II

6

TT Altburg

1

Jungen III

SSV Schönmünzach III

8

SV Baiersbronn III

2

Nachwuchscup

TV Oberhaugstett

9

SSV Schönmünzach

1

Kommende Spiele

10.12.2022

15:30

H3

TV Dornste.

19:00

H1

Spvgg Weil.

19:30

TTC Mührin.

H2

14.01.2023

17:00

TG Schwenn.

D2

28.01.2023

14:00

VfL Sindel.

D1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 32

Gestern Online: 377

Diesen Monat: 1431

Letzter Monat: 11202

Total: 178310